Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Joao Pessoa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Joao Pessoa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Joao Pessoa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6147,217
BustAfghanistan 11,2937,017
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3807,072
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8467,361
FarahAfghanistan 11,0906,891
GardizAfghanistan 11,7487,300
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6727,253
HeratAfghanistan 11,1006,898
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7437,297
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8587,368
KabulAfghanistan 11,7437,297
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4337,105
KhostAfghanistan 11,8157,342
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7067,274
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3367,044
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5537,179
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7217,284
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1856,951
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4217,097
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4367,106
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0526,868
ShkoderAlbania 7,7584,821
TiranaAlbania 7,7334,805
VloreAlbania 7,6634,762
AdrarAlgeria 5,3863,347
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2783,901
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2833,904
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,6004,101
BatnaAlgeria 6,4193,989
BecharAlgeria 5,5163,427
BejaiaAlgeria 6,4033,979
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,4143,364
BiskraAlgeria 6,3113,922
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,9343,687
ChlefAlgeria 6,1203,803
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4784,025
DjanetAlgeria 5,9373,690
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1313,810
El GoleaAlgeria 5,8053,607
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2973,913
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0033,730
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1253,806
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1703,834
In SalahAlgeria 5,5443,445
MilianaAlgeria 6,1853,843
OranAlgeria 5,9513,698
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,2653,272
SkikdaAlgeria 6,5404,064
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,5013,419
TebessaAlgeria 6,5244,054
TimimounAlgeria 5,5203,430
TindoufAlgeria 4,8172,993
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2163,862
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5949,069
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2508,855
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6314,121
HuamboAngola 5,5723,462
LuandaAngola 5,2973,292
LuenaAngola 6,0233,743
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,1973,230
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,4824,028
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,4934,035
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,5084,044
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,0203,741
ByrdAntarctica 9,1275,672
DavisAntarctica 10,1716,320
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,4343,998
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,4766,510
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,8912,418
AzulArgentina 4,1552,582
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,4562,769
BarilocheArgentina 5,2133,239
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,8972,421
CeresArgentina 3,7972,359
ChamicalArgentina 4,1722,592
ChepesArgentina 4,2552,644
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,3183,305
ConcordiaArgentina 3,6082,242
CórdobaArgentina 4,0662,527
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,0692,528
CorrientesArgentina 3,3862,104
EsquelArgentina 5,3313,313
EzeizaArgentina 3,9192,435
FormosaArgentina 3,2602,026
General PicoArgentina 4,3312,691
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,7802,349
JuninArgentina 4,0532,519
La PlataArgentina 3,8912,418
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,6912,294
La RiojaArgentina 4,1602,585
LaboulayeArgentina 4,1922,605
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,9203,679
Las LomitasArgentina 3,3632,090
Malarg EArgentina 4,7392,945
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,0593,144
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,1222,561
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,0042,488
MendozaArgentina 4,5262,812
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,5182,807
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,5042,178
NeuquenArgentina 4,8593,020
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,1192,560
OranArgentina 3,6172,248
ParanaArgentina 3,8182,373
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,4252,128
PehuajoArgentina 4,2182,621
PergaminoArgentina 3,9802,473
PigeArgentina 4,3822,723
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,0632,525
PosadasArgentina 3,1671,968
PresidenciaArgentina 3,4822,164
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,6062,862
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8872,415
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,8542,395
ReconquistaArgentina 3,5772,223
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,1852,601
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,8663,645
RivadaviaArgentina 3,5382,198
RosarioArgentina 3,9222,437
SaltaArgentina 3,8052,365
San AntonioArgentina 4,7952,980
San LuisArgentina 4,3552,706
San RafaelArgentina 4,5932,854
Santa RosaArgentina 4,4282,752
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,8572,397
SarmientoArgentina 5,3963,353
TrelewArgentina 4,9913,101
TucumanArgentina 3,8822,412
UshuaiaArgentina 6,0793,778
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,1772,596
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,9342,445
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,3122,680
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6275,983
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,2561,402
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2889,500
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5289,028
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,36910,172
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33610,151
AmberleyAustralia 16,0689,985
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8859,871
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0859,995
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26310,106
CairnsAustralia 17,34910,781
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2809,495
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0909,377
CedunaAustralia 15,4889,624
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,28710,121
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,88710,493
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7249,771
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,66510,977
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7699,799
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5399,656
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,11310,634
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,33410,771
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2708,868
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6289,711
East SaleAustralia 14,9839,311
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8469,226
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8479,226
EssendonAustralia 15,0309,340
ForrestAustralia 15,4259,585
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0249,336
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8619,235
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0049,945
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60810,321
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4588,984
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4528,981
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,90610,505
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1059,387
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6019,073
LavertonAustralia 15,0169,331
LearmonthAustralia 15,3179,518
LongreachAustralia 16,61810,327
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,61910,327
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4699,613
Low HeadAustralia 14,6589,109
Mackay MoAustralia 16,84610,468
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0468,107
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8209,831
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2969,505
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0379,344
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0229,335
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4089,574
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0089,326
Mount IsaAustralia 16,86510,480
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3139,516
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,22710,705
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3059,511
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3479,537
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4399,594
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0279,960
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6869,126
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8059,821
RichmondAustralia 15,4509,601
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,57710,301
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4079,574
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4169,580
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,80910,445
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,81010,446
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,02311,200
TibooburraAustralia 15,9399,905
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,08010,614
WaggaAustralia 15,3109,514
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2618,862
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5239,646
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,36110,788
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4059,573
WoomeraAustralia 15,6709,737
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88410,492
GrazAustria 7,7844,837
InnsbruckAustria 7,5584,696
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6934,780
LinzAustria 7,7904,841
SalzburgAustria 7,6924,780
ViennaAustria 7,9214,922
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6464,752
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8076,094
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9586,188
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7906,083
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9046,155
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7956,087
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0424,997
LerwickUk 8,0404,996
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9206,165
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9816,202
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8676,132
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9866,205
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9776,200
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0126,222
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8076,094
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9126,160
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8546,123
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8346,111
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1133,177
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0783,155
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1903,225
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8333,624
MuharraqBahrain 9,9136,160
ChittagongBangladesh 14,0728,744
DhakaBangladesh 13,9178,648
CharnocksBarbados 3,5252,190
BrestBelarus 8,5925,339
GomelBelarus 9,0495,623
GrodnoBelarus 8,6965,404
MinskBelarus 8,9205,543
MogilevBelarus 9,0675,634
VitebskBelarus 9,1365,677
BrusselsBelgium 7,4544,632
D’UccleBelgium 7,4544,632
OstendeBelgium 7,4234,613
Belize CityBelize 6,4754,024
BeninBenin 4,3952,731
BohiconBenin 4,3932,730
CotonouBenin 4,3952,731
KandiBenin 4,6482,888
NatitingouBenin 4,4562,769
ParakouBenin 4,5382,820
SaveBenin 4,4682,776
BermudaBermuda 5,4063,360
La PazBolivia 3,7682,341
Santa CruzBolivia 3,2902,045
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7844,837
FrancistownBotswana 6,8634,265
MaunBotswana 6,4303,996
TshaneBotswana 6,3183,926
AimoresBrazil 1,531951
AlagoinhasBrazil 704437
AltamiraBrazil 1,9681,223
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4971,551
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,0381,267
ApodiBrazil 362225
AracajuBrazil 487303
AracuaiBrazil 1,338832
AragarcasBrazil 2,1281,323
AraxaBrazil 1,9021,182
Arco VerdeBrazil 285177
BageBrazil 3,3542,084
BambuiBrazil 1,8691,162
BarbacenaBrazil 1,8411,144
BarbalhaBrazil 490304
BarcelosBrazil 3,1831,978
BarraBrazil 1,013630
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,163723
BarreirasBrazil 1,244773
BelémBrazil 1,6331,015
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7301,075
BelterraBrazil 2,2791,416
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,042648
Bom JesusBrazil 2,9021,803
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,160721
BrasiliaBrazil 1,7191,068
BrevesBrazil 1,8331,139
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,6701,038
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,9251,196
CabroboBrazil 517321
CaceresBrazil 2,6741,662
CaetiteBrazil 1,146712
Campina GrandeBrazil 11370
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,5941,612
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,6521,648
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,0831,294
Campos SalesBrazil 609378
CanavieirasBrazil 1,051653
CaparaoBrazil 1,6721,039
CapinopolisBrazil 2,0461,272
CaratingaBrazil 1,6161,004
CaravelasBrazil 1,274792
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,263785
CarolinaBrazil 1,390864
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,5411,579
CataguasesBrazil 1,7981,117
CatalaoBrazil 1,8781,167
CatanduvaBrazil 2,1751,352
CaxiasBrazil 970603
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,9911,859
Ceara MirimBrazil 172107
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,8431,146
ChapecoBrazil 2,9091,808
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,4371,515
CipoBrazil 597371
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,594990
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6181,006
CordeiroBrazil 1,8451,147
CorrentinaBrazil 1,293804
CorumbaBrazil 2,7851,731
CoximBrazil 2,4991,553
CrateusBrazil 676420
CuiabaBrazil 2,4981,552
CuritibaBrazil 2,5471,582
DiamantinaBrazil 1,559969
DiamantinoBrazil 2,4921,548
DouradosBrazil 2,7211,691
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,9841,233
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,1891,982
EspinosaBrazil 1,232765
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 452281
FloraniaBrazil 242150
FlorestaBrazil 441274
FlorianoBrazil 900560
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,6971,676
FormosaBrazil 1,6501,025
FortalezaBrazil 555345
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,9301,821
FrancaBrazil 2,0171,253
GaranhunsBrazil 269167
GoianiaBrazil 1,8911,175
GoiasBrazil 1,9291,199
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,514941
GrajauBrazil 1,288800
GuairaBrazil 2,7991,739
GuaramirangaBrazil 554344
GuaratingaBrazil 1,186737
IbiriteBrazil 1,7451,084
IguatuBrazil 496308
IlheusBrazil 971603
ImperatrizBrazil 1,407874
IndaialBrazil 2,6731,661
IpameriBrazil 1,8641,158
IraiBrazil 2,9571,837
IreceBrazil 899559
ItaberabaBrazil 860534
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6461,645
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3571,465
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,476917
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7401,081
ItapevaBrazil 2,3971,489
ItirucuBrazil 891554
ItuacuBrazil 1,026637
IvinhemaBrazil 2,6531,648
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,4061,495
JacobinaBrazil 764475
JaguaruanaBrazil 411256
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,8681,161
LavrasBrazil 1,9121,188
LencoisBrazil 938583
LinharesBrazil 1,479919
LondrinaBrazil 2,5131,562
MacapaBrazil 1,9621,219
MacauBrazil 295183
MaceioBrazil 300186
MachadoBrazil 2,0081,248
ManausBrazil 2,8191,752
MarabaBrazil 1,591989
MaringaBrazil 2,5731,599
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2041,369
Monte AzulBrazil 1,236768
Monte SantoBrazil 612380
MonteiroBrazil 258160
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,449900
Morada NovaBrazil 449279
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 834518
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,8781,167
ObidosBrazil 2,3601,466
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 330205
ParacatuBrazil 1,7211,069
ParanaBrazil 1,544959
ParanaguaBrazil 2,5081,559
ParanaibaBrazil 2,2501,398
ParintinsBrazil 2,4721,536
ParnaibaBrazil 887551
Passo FundoBrazil 2,9881,857
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,7961,116
PaulistanaBrazil 700435
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 449279
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,211753
PeixeBrazil 1,596992
PetrolinaBrazil 668415
PicosBrazil 730454
PiraiBrazil 1,9801,230
PirenopolisBrazil 1,8171,129
PompeuBrazil 1,7361,079
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,8141,749
Porto De MozBrazil 2,0151,252
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,7331,698
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2041,991
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,0671,906
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,559969
PosseBrazil 1,478918
QuixeramobimBrazil 534332
RecifeBrazil 10666
RemansoBrazil 844525
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,6342,258
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,9701,224
Rio NegroBrazil 2,6391,640
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,1151,314
SalvadorBrazil 770478
Santa MariaBrazil 3,1921,984
SantaremBrazil 2,2581,403
SantosBrazil 2,2351,389
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,1681,347
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,8901,175
Sao GoncaloBrazil 372231
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,8371,763
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,1761,974
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,9921,238
Sao LuisBrazil 1,162722
Sao MateusBrazil 1,398869
São PauloBrazil 2,2141,376
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,1011,306
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,7262,316
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 694431
SerrinhaBrazil 676420
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,7081,061
SobralBrazil 715444
SoureBrazil 1,6751,041
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,145712
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,4992,175
SurubimBrazil 12477
TaguatingaBrazil 1,397868
TarauacaBrazil 3,9572,459
TauaBrazil 625389
TefeBrazil 3,3292,068
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,396867
TeresinaBrazil 907564
TiriosBrazil 2,5591,590
TorresBrazil 2,9221,815
TracuateuaBrazil 1,496929
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,3651,470
TriunfoBrazil 370230
TucuruiBrazil 1,6861,048
TuriacuBrazil 1,312815
UaupesBrazil 3,6632,276
UbatubaBrazil 2,1201,317
UberabaBrazil 1,9901,237
VassourasBrazil 1,9451,209
VicosaBrazil 1,7441,084
VitoriaBrazil 1,583984
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,092679
Ze DocaBrazil 1,239770
BurgasBulgaria 8,3585,194
LomBulgaria 8,1165,043
PlevenBulgaria 8,1925,090
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1395,057
SadovoBulgaria 8,1515,065
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9994,971
SofiaBulgaria 8,0645,011
VarnaBulgaria 8,4255,235
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2742,656
BurundiBurundi 7,1154,421
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,5719,676
SiemreapCambodia 15,4509,601
BatouriCameroon 5,6133,488
DoualaCameroon 5,1013,170
GarouaCameroon 5,6493,510
MamfeCameroon 5,1023,170
MarouaCameroon 5,7773,590
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6063,484
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2563,266
YaoundeCameroon 5,2893,287
YokoCameroon 5,4263,372
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4216,476
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3816,451
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1586,933
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3393,939
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,0566,249
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2185,107
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2955,155
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1024,413
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3636,440
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,3965,839
Banff, AbCanada 9,9806,202
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4034,600
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8874,280
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7746,073
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6725,389
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2526,371
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2344,495
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8895,524
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0815,643
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6105,350
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8366,733
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4633,395
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1186,287
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8746,136
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,9826,203
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6406,612
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4745,266
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,7645,446
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1575,069
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7446,677
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8696,754
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0506,866
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0744,396
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0856,267
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4104,604
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8564,260
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5584,076
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5644,079
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7294,182
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1165,664
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,9334,930
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,2814,524
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9965,590
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5906,581
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9885,585
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7226,041
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6664,764
Comox, BcCanada 10,6126,594
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0676,256
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8875,522
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7276,044
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9616,190
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7424,189
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9495,561
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3686,443
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6344,122
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8805,518
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2184,485
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4255,235
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4874,652
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9006,152
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9026,153
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9036,154
Edson, AbCanada 10,0936,272
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8296,729
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4585,877
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0605,630
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9596,810
Eureka, NtCanada 10,0926,271
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2245,732
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9026,153
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8456,118
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5536,557
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7776,076
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5126,533
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9846,204
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4106,469
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1706,320
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6894,157
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6764,149
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3695,201
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5214,052
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8985,529
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5176,536
Golden, BcCanada 10,0796,263
Goose, NfCanada 7,1354,434
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5514,692
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2786,387
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5224,053
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6154,110
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3857,075
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4313,996
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4504,008
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1344,433
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3154,546
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2096,344
Hope, BcCanada 10,3636,440
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7536,682
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2475,125
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0956,894
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,3695,201
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3336,421
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7776,076
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3086,406
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,7864,838
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,7884,839
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2216,352
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5245,297
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,3387,045
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3316,420
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8514,879
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0414,375
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4415,867
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8244,862
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2726,383
Langara, BcCanada 11,1806,947
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2795,145
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7526,060
London, OnCanada 7,2684,516
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0025,594
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2715,761
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3816,451
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2605,754
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1974,472
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5745,949
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2576,995
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8936,769
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6185,977
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5386,548
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6144,110
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9954,347
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9944,346
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0084,355
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2775,765
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8204,860
Morden, MbCanada 8,7335,427
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2884,529
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4904,654
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5376,548
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8794,275
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5124,668
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8146,720
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5405,928
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1034,414
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1024,413
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2086,344
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4015,842
Penticton, BcCanada 10,2296,356
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2444,502
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1794,461
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3655,198
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6106,593
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5314,059
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7936,707
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7795,455
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3925,837
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5026,526
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0106,842
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1115,662
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9376,175
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9914,344
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4816,513
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8926,147
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5575,317
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2205,729
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2225,731
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9376,175
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1566,311
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1794,461
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2123,860
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5965,963
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5974,100
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1016,899
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1605,692
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7754,210
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4215,854
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4944,657
Scott, SkCanada 9,5645,943
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0554,384
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4263,993
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8954,285
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2366,982
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4245,235
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3895,213
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0246,229
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8006,712
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6044,104
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6074,106
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,4195,853
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,4275,858
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4283,994
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5925,960
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8896,767
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1276,914
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1435,682
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9846,204
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0425,619
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1275,050
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6674,764
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6696,630
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1984,473
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2164,484
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1214,425
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4895,275
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5094,045
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7836,079
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4294,616
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4836,514
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8106,096
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7246,043
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4946,521
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5156,534
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3264,552
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2484,504
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9116,780
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2506,991
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3834,588
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3354,558
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7135,414
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2435,744
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4744,023
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1776,324
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1115,662
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4212,747
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4292,752
SalCape Verde 2,9571,838
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,0613,766
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,6694,144
AbecheChad 6,5754,086
FayaChad 6,5534,072
MoundouChad 5,9083,671
N’DjamenaChad 5,9163,677
AntofagastaChile 4,2082,615
AricaChile 4,0362,508
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,5713,462
ChicoChile 5,6183,491
ChillanChile 4,9913,101
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,0803,156
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,3612,710
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,6353,502
Curico-General FreireChile 4,8343,004
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,0822,537
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1215,046
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,2353,875
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,5612,834
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,3083,298
ParronChile 4,7502,952
Puerto AysenChile 5,5973,478
Puerto MonttChile 5,3633,332
Punta ArenasChile 6,0503,760
QuinteroChile 4,7402,946
SantiagoChile 4,7092,926
SewellChile 4,7162,931
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,1653,210
ValdiviaChile 5,2713,275
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,1803,219
VallenarChile 4,4302,753
ValparaisoChile 4,7132,929
AltaiChina 13,0138,087
BeijingChina 15,3709,551
ChangchunChina 15,4969,629
ChangduChina 14,3718,930
ChangshaChina 15,8889,873
ChengduChina 14,9999,321
ChongqingChina 15,2779,494
DuianChina 14,2548,858
ErlianChina 14,8299,215
GanzhouChina 16,20210,068
GuangzhouChina 16,18910,060
HaikouChina 15,9939,938
HailarChina 14,7609,172
HamiChina 13,6118,458
HetanChina 12,6747,876
JiuquanChina 14,1298,780
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,3067,647
KashiChina 12,2947,640
KunmingChina 15,0909,377
LanzhouChina 14,7359,157
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,8568,610
NanchangChina 16,12810,022
NanjingChina 16,13010,023
NanningChina 15,7069,760
PingbianChina 15,7559,790
QingdaoChina 15,9259,896
QiqiharChina 15,1049,386
RuoqiangChina 13,3298,283
ShanghaiChina 16,37610,176
ShantouChina 16,47810,240
ShenyangChina 15,6149,703
TaiyuanChina 15,2969,505
TaoyuanChina 16,78410,430
TengchongChina 14,6799,122
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,1278,157
Xi’AnChina 15,2329,465
XichangChina 14,9539,292
YanjiChina 15,7549,789
YichangChina 15,6259,710
YinchuanChina 14,7839,186
YiningChina 12,6387,853
ZhengzhouChina 15,5679,673
ZhijiangChina 15,6509,725
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8252,998
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7992,982
AraucaColombia 4,2792,659
BarranquillaColombia 4,8493,013
Benito SalasColombia 4,6252,874
BogotáColombia 4,5532,829
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4972,794
El CaranoColombia 4,8473,012
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2052,613
MatecanaColombia 4,7252,936
PeralesColombia 4,6512,890
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9092,429
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9053,048
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6213,493
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8052,986
VanguardiaColombia 4,4792,783
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,8952,420
YariguiesColombia 4,5952,855
MoroniComoros 8,5595,319
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7823,593
LimonCosta Rica 5,6603,517
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8503,635
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7703,586
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6204,735
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6904,778
SibenikCroatia 7,6064,727
SplitCroatia 7,6284,740
ZagrebCroatia 7,7434,811
CamagueyCuba 5,6653,520
CasablancaCuba 6,1603,828
HavanaCuba 6,1553,825
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3382,696
FamagustaCyprus 8,5795,331
LarnacaCyprus 8,5435,308
LimassolCyprus 8,4855,273
NicosiaCyprus 8,5245,297
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9994,971
ChebCzech Republic 7,8144,856
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1195,045
PragueCzech Republic 7,9214,922
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8254,241
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2253,868
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5713,462
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8474,255
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4614,015
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2225,109
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3265,174
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0124,979
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0465,000
MarstalDenmark 8,0655,012
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1435,060
OdenseDenmark 8,1025,035
RandersDenmark 8,1645,073
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3035,160
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0855,024
TønderDenmark 7,9944,968
TylstrupDenmark 8,2155,105
TystofteDenmark 8,1335,054
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2655,136
VestervigDenmark 8,1125,041
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,8735,514
Melville HallDominica 3,8492,392
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9353,067
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7862,974
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8613,021
BaniDominican Republic 4,8062,986
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8703,026
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7742,966
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8503,014
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8773,030
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8363,005
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0073,111
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9183,056
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9383,069
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7202,933
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8833,034
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7402,946
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6832,910
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9533,078
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9223,058
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8853,036
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9453,073
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6972,918
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8773,031
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7572,956
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9583,081
MichesDominican Republic 4,7372,944
MocaDominican Republic 4,8903,039
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9483,075
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0203,119
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7912,977
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8293,001
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9133,053
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9173,055
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8403,008
PoloDominican Republic 4,8783,031
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9153,055
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9573,080
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8663,024
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8663,024
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7232,935
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7712,964
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8793,032
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7742,967
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7852,974
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9183,056
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8363,005
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9153,054
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6702,902
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7992,982
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9103,051
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9693,088
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7762,968
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8913,039
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8162,993
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8232,997
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9913,102
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8092,988
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9103,051
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1245,048
CanarEcuador 4,9073,049
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0173,118
IzobambaEcuador 4,9013,046
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9993,106
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9173,055
MilagroEcuador 4,9863,099
OtavaloEcuador 4,8823,034
PichilingueEcuador 4,9883,100
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0993,169
PuyoEcuador 4,8142,992
QuitoEcuador 4,8983,044
RumipambaEcuador 4,8943,041
San GabrielEcuador 4,8413,008
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0845,024
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,2655,136
AswanEgypt 8,1065,037
AsyutEgypt 8,0334,992
BahariyaEgypt 7,8824,898
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1125,041
CairoEgypt 8,1785,082
DabaaEgypt 7,9454,937
DakhlaEgypt 7,7864,838
El ArishEgypt 8,4315,239
El TorEgypt 8,3195,170
FarafraEgypt 7,7504,816
HelwanEgypt 8,1635,073
HurguadaEgypt 8,2915,152
IsmailiaEgypt 8,2705,139
KhargaEgypt 7,9344,931
KosseirEgypt 8,3125,165
LuxorEgypt 8,1495,064
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8484,877
MinyaEgypt 8,0434,998
Port-SaidEgypt 8,2945,154
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,4695,263
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,3825,209
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2795,144
SalloumEgypt 7,6774,771
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,6054,726
SohagEgypt 8,0815,022
St. KatrineEgypt 8,3745,204
TahrirEgypt 8,1325,054
TantaEgypt 8,1655,074
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4884,032
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4193,989
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4804,027
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4283,994
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,9903,101
AsmaraEritrea 8,4985,281
AssabEritrea 8,8555,503
MassawaEritrea 8,5615,320
TallinEstonia 9,0475,622
TartuEstonia 9,0785,641
VilsandiEstonia 8,8515,500
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,3565,193
GonderEthiopia 8,2815,146
NegeleEthiopia 8,3745,203
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,3893,349
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0565,006
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0414,997
Laucala BayFiji 15,4069,573
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,5189,643
NandiFiji 15,5189,643
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0029,323
HelsinkiFinland 9,0905,649
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,1165,665
JoensuuFinland 9,4575,877
JokioinenFinland 9,0755,639
JyvskylFinland 9,2645,757
KajaaniFinland 9,4525,873
KuopioFinland 9,3805,829
KuusamoFinland 9,6005,965
LappeenrantaFinland 9,3095,785
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8675,510
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,0895,648
OuluFinland 9,3905,835
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,5735,949
TampereFinland 9,1255,670
TurkuFinland 9,0005,593
VaasaFinland 9,1315,674
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0224,364
BiarritzFrance 6,5484,069
BordeauxFrance 6,7084,168
BrestFrance 6,8554,259
CaenFrance 7,0934,408
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0004,350
DijonFrance 7,2084,479
GourdonFrance 6,8084,231
GrenobleFrance 7,0804,399
Le MansFrance 7,0174,360
LilleFrance 7,3764,583
LyonFrance 7,0794,399
MarseilleFrance 6,9174,298
MontpellierFrance 6,8564,260
NancyFrance 7,3794,586
NantesFrance 6,8634,265
NiceFrance 7,0514,381
ParisFrance 7,1944,470
PerpignanFrance 6,7274,180
StrasbourgFrance 7,4444,626
ToulonFrance 6,9324,308
ToulouseFrance 6,7154,173
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3521,462
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4391,516
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3511,461
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,2421,393
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,5461,582
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,4107,090
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,5977,828
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,5987,828
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,4427,110
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,7196,661
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,9517,426
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,1537,552
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4447,111
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4846,515
BitamGabon 5,2433,258
CocobeachGabon 5,0143,116
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,4013,356
LambarnGabon 5,0503,138
LastourvilleGabon 5,3213,306
LibrevilleGabon 4,9833,097
MakokouGabon 5,3633,332
MayumbaGabon 5,0553,141
MitzicGabon 5,2213,244
MkamboGabon 5,4883,411
MoandaGabon 5,3743,339
MouilaGabon 5,1173,180
Port-GentilGabon 4,8883,037
TchibanGabon 5,1023,171
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,1063,794
BanjulGambia 3,0491,895
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4265,857
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6966,025
BerlinGermany 8,0324,991
BrockenGermany 7,8444,874
CologneGermany 7,5954,720
DresdenGermany 7,9644,949
ErfurtGermany 7,8034,849
EssenGermany 7,6304,741
FichtelbergGermany 7,8714,891
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6164,733
GeisenheimGermany 7,5704,704
GorlitzGermany 8,0314,991
HamburgGermany 7,9494,940
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9494,939
HannoverGermany 7,8464,875
HelgolandGermany 7,8914,903
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5764,708
KarlsruheGermany 7,5194,672
KasselGermany 7,7464,814
KonstanzGermany 7,4644,638
LeipzigGermany 7,9094,915
LindenbergGermany 8,0575,007
MagdeburgGermany 7,9174,920
MunichGermany 7,6614,760
MünsterGermany 7,7054,788
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0835,023
NurembergGermany 7,7034,786
NurnbergGermany 7,7004,785
PotsdamGermany 8,0144,980
RostockGermany 8,0925,028
SchleswigGermany 7,9954,968
StuttgartGermany 7,5444,688
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4854,651
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5474,690
AccraGhana 4,1012,548
KumasiGhana 3,9972,484
TamaleGhana 4,1892,603
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7113,549
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1635,072
AthensGreece 7,8534,880
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8434,874
ChiosGreece 8,0645,011
CorfuGreece 7,6484,752
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8234,861
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8474,876
IoanninaGreece 7,7194,797
KalamataGreece 7,6744,769
KerkiraGreece 7,6484,752
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7154,794
LamiaGreece 7,8004,847
LarissaGreece 7,8374,870
LemnosGreece 8,0515,003
LimnosGreece 8,0665,012
MethoniGreece 7,6374,746
MilosGreece 7,8514,879
MitiliniGreece 8,1325,053
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1305,052
NaxosGreece 7,9454,937
PatrasGreece 7,7134,793
RhodesGreece 8,1345,054
SamosGreece 8,0955,031
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9624,948
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,7664,826
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9234,924
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,7284,802
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6214,736
AasiaatGreenland 8,5455,310
AmmassalikGreenland 8,0885,026
AputiteqGreenland 8,3295,176
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,3845,831
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7904,841
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3705,201
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5775,330
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,6825,395
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5785,330
JulianehbGreenland 7,6044,725
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3385,181
Kap TobinGreenland 8,6745,390
NanortalikGreenland 7,5324,680
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6464,752
NordGreenland 9,9096,158
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0505,002
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,5515,935
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5034,663
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3395,182
UpernavikGreenland 9,0135,600
UummannaqGreenland 8,7435,433
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9182,435
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9172,434
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5934,097
BokeGuinea 2,9911,859
ConakryGuinea 2,9961,862
FaranahGuinea 3,2812,039
KankanGuinea 3,4342,134
KindiaGuinea 3,0941,923
KissidougouGuinea 3,3032,053
LabeGuinea 3,2292,007
MacentaGuinea 3,3062,054
MamouGuinea 3,1841,978
NzerekoreGuinea 3,3792,100
SiguiriGuinea 3,5112,182
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,9991,864
GeorgetownGuyana 3,0101,870
TimehriGuyana 3,0031,866
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9923,102
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4288,344
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,7128,521
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5628,427
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,8508,606
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4319,589
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5698,432
CatacamasHonduras 6,1373,814
CholutecaHonduras 6,2033,855
La CeibaHonduras 6,2633,892
La MesaHonduras 6,3603,952
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9353,688
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4223,991
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2363,875
TelaHonduras 6,3243,930
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,29310,125
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,29410,125
BudapestHungary 8,0384,995
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0465,000
DebrecenHungary 8,2045,098
KeszthelyHungary 7,8814,897
MiskolcHungary 8,1835,085
PecsHungary 7,8994,908
SzegedHungary 8,0354,993
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8764,894
AkureyriIceland 8,2095,101
DalatangiIceland 8,2355,118
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,1085,038
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,0084,976
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3205,170
ReykhólarIceland 8,1345,055
ReykjavíkIceland 7,9954,968
StykkisholmurIceland 8,0895,027
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,9364,931
AgraIndia 12,6297,848
AhmedabadIndia 12,1037,521
AkolaIndia 12,5597,805
AllahabadIndia 13,0128,086
AmritsarIndia 12,2867,635
BangaloreIndia 12,6097,835
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,3007,644
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4778,375
BikanerIndia 12,1587,555
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,8908,010
CherrapunjiIndia 14,0118,707
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,0118,707
DaltonganjIndia 13,2618,241
DarbhangaIndia 13,4188,338
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,2728,868
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,2818,874
DumkaIndia 13,5808,439
DwarkaIndia 11,7387,294
GoaIndia 12,2137,590
GuwahatiIndia 13,9798,687
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7137,900
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4287,723
JagdalpurIndia 13,0878,132
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,7128,521
KotaIndia 12,4247,721
KozhikodeIndia 12,4047,708
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5107,774
LudhianaIndia 12,3947,702
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,3127,651
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7647,932
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1187,530
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9998,078
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7687,934
New DelhiIndia 12,5367,790
PambanIndia 12,7667,933
PuneIndia 12,2267,597
SagarIndia 12,7247,907
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2617,619
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,5127,775
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,5127,775
VeravalIndia 11,8677,374
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2258,218
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,78211,050
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,74710,407
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5179,642
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,95110,533
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,68110,987
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,49911,495
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8609,234
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,20611,313
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9699,302
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9679,922
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,82311,697
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,54310,280
AbadanIran 9,7526,060
ArakIran 9,9606,189
BabolsarIran 10,2596,375
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4896,518
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9906,208
Bandar LengehIran 10,3286,418
BirjandIran 10,8146,720
BushehrIran 9,9736,197
ChahbaharIran 10,8936,769
DezfulIran 9,8026,091
EsfahanIran 10,1126,284
IranshahrIran 10,9166,783
KermanIran 10,5806,574
KermanshahIran 9,7276,044
Khoram AbadIran 9,8126,097
MashhadIran 10,8766,758
OroomiehIran 9,6125,973
RamsarIran 10,0876,268
RashtIran 10,0026,215
SemnanIran 10,3126,408
ShahroudIran 10,4596,499
ShirazIran 10,1536,309
TabrizIran 9,7286,045
TeheranIran 10,1256,292
YazdIran 10,3446,428
ZahedanIran 10,9506,804
ZanjanIran 9,8916,146
BaghdadIraq 9,4385,865
BasraIraq 9,7126,035
BelmulletIreland 7,2044,476
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1594,449
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1854,465
ClonesIreland 7,2894,530
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2474,504
CorkIreland 7,0254,365
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0204,362
DublinIreland 7,2484,504
KilkennyIreland 7,1334,432
Malin HeadIreland 7,3974,597
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1394,436
ShannonIreland 7,0884,405
ValentiaIreland 6,9714,332
EilatIsrael 8,4845,272
HaifaIsrael 8,5945,340
JerusalemIsrael 8,5825,333
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5585,318
AlbengaItaly 7,1354,434
AlgheroItaly 6,8984,287
AmendolaItaly 7,4574,634
AnconaItaly 7,4424,625
ArezzoItaly 7,3244,551
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5064,665
BergamoItaly 7,3474,565
BolognaItaly 7,3634,576
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4994,660
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3514,568
BrindisiItaly 7,5634,700
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8524,258
CameriItaly 7,2764,521
CampobassoItaly 7,3864,590
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9434,315
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8734,271
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8464,254
Cape MeleItaly 7,1314,431
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3344,557
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1634,451
CerviaItaly 7,4054,601
CiampinoItaly 7,2624,513
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3034,538
Cisa PassItaly 7,2754,521
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2274,491
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5544,694
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1214,425
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4024,600
DecimomannuItaly 6,8534,258
DobbiacoItaly 7,5714,705
FalconaraItaly 7,4324,618
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3074,541
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4424,624
FonniItaly 6,9254,303
FrontoneItaly 7,3854,589
FrosinoneItaly 7,2994,536
GelaItaly 7,0774,398
GenoaItaly 7,2044,477
GhediItaly 7,3644,576
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4964,658
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3154,545
GrossetoItaly 7,2254,490
GrottaglieItaly 7,5154,670
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0114,357
GuidoniaItaly 7,2844,526
IstranaItaly 7,4924,656
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,8604,263
LatinaItaly 7,2664,515
LatronicoItaly 7,3904,592
LecceItaly 7,5524,693
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1814,463
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4724,643
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2434,501
MilanItaly 7,3064,540
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2864,528
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2084,479
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3184,547
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9974,348
PadovaItaly 7,4604,636
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4614,636
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,0754,396
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0634,389
PantelleriaItaly 6,8954,284
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3224,550
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9074,292
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3424,563
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4104,605
PiacenzaItaly 7,2944,532
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2484,504
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4194,610
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2284,492
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4094,604
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2434,501
PrizziItaly 7,0584,386
RadicofaniItaly 7,2814,524
Resia PassItaly 7,4744,645
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4114,605
RivoltoItaly 7,5704,704
Rolle PassItaly 7,5164,670
RomeItaly 7,2664,515
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2384,498
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5864,714
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0954,409
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4844,651
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5424,687
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2514,506
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9224,302
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3724,581
SigonellaItaly 7,1484,442
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5014,661
TarvisioItaly 7,6394,747
TermoliItaly 7,4374,621
TorinoItaly 7,1844,464
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1924,469
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0034,351
TrevicoItaly 7,3934,594
TrevisoItaly 7,4954,657
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5944,719
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1834,464
UdineItaly 7,5874,715
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1024,413
VeniceItaly 7,4954,658
VeronaItaly 7,3974,597
VicenzaItaly 7,4494,629
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2554,508
ViterboItaly 7,2694,517
VolterraItaly 7,2574,510
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,6972,297